EDM จะทำการบำรุงรักษาตามปกติเวลา 13: 00-15: 00 (GMT + 8) ทุกวันศุกร์
TH
EN
TH
มือถือ
หน้าหลัก
คาสิโนออนไลน์
สล็อต
กีฬา
ชนไก่
หวย
ถ่ายทอดสดทางทีวี
ถ่ายทอดสดทางทีวี
29-03-2024
10:00AM ~ 03:00PM
Dina MESHREF
vs
Hina HAYATA
Live TV - Play
29-03-2024
10:09AM ~ 01:08PM
Iowa State Cyclones
vs
Illinois Fighting Illini
Live TV - Play
29-03-2024
10:35AM ~ 02:40PM
Alexis LEBRUN
vs
Hugo CALDERANO
Live TV - Play
29-03-2024
10:35AM ~ 12:59PM
Alexis Galarneau (CAN)
vs
James Duckworth (AUS)
Live TV - Play
29-03-2024
11:05AM ~ 01:04PM
Dorados
vs
Atlante
Live TV - Play
29-03-2024
11:05AM ~ 01:04PM
Monterrey [W]
vs
Tijuana Caliente [W]
Live TV - Play
29-03-2024
11:40AM ~ 01:39PM
Cosmos M
vs
East
Live TV - Play
29-03-2024
11:45AM ~ 01:44PM
Japanese Samurai
vs
Brazilian Predators
Live TV - Play
29-03-2024
12:00PM ~ 01:59PM
Clifton Hill
vs
Bulleen Lions
Live TV - Play
29-03-2024
12:00PM ~ 01:59PM
Yenisei (4Ñ…4)
vs
Neftika (4Ñ…4)
Live TV - Play
29-03-2024
12:00PM ~ 01:59PM
Italian Spirit (W)
vs
American Stars (W)
Live TV - Play
29-03-2024
12:00PM ~ 01:59PM
All Stars (W)
vs
Angry Birds (W)
Live TV - Play
29-03-2024
12:10PM ~ 02:09PM
Verrell Yustin Mulia (INA)/Priskila Venus Elsadai (INA)
vs
Kai Wen Cheng (TPE)/Chiao-Yun Liu (TPE)
Live TV - Play
29-03-2024
12:15PM ~ 02:14PM
Sokol Pro
vs
Uragan Pro
Live TV - Play
29-03-2024
12:20PM ~ 02:19PM
Stone Flowers (W)
vs
Ural Miami (W)
Live TV - Play
29-03-2024
12:30PM ~ 01:04PM
e-France
vs
e-Hungary
Live TV - Play
29-03-2024
12:30PM ~ 01:04PM
e-Argentina
vs
e-Wales
Live TV - Play
29-03-2024
12:30PM ~ 01:04PM
e-Inter Milan
vs
e-Real Madrid
Live TV - Play
29-03-2024
12:30PM ~ 01:04PM
e-Napoli
vs
e-Chelsea
Live TV - Play
29-03-2024
01:00PM ~ 03:59PM
Cathay Life [W]
vs
Taipower [W]
29-03-2024
01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
Pinsk
vs
Zhodino
29-03-2024
01:05PM ~ 01:34PM
Ruslan Yaremenko
vs
Yaroslav Stepanchuk
29-03-2024
01:30PM ~ 12:55PM
WANG Yidi
vs
Elizabeta SAMARA
29-03-2024
02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
Adelaide United [W]
vs
Newcastle Jets [W]
29-03-2024
02:05PM ~ 03:15PM
Simon GAUZY
vs
LEE Sang Su
29-03-2024
02:40PM ~ 01:30PM
Bernadette SZOCS
vs
Adriana DIAZ
29-03-2024
03:00PM ~ 05:59PM
Taiyuan [W]
vs
Chunghwa Telecom [W]
29-03-2024
03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
Multiplayer
vs
Multiplayer
29-03-2024
04:45PM ~ 06:44PM
Adelaide United
vs
Western United FC
29-03-2024
05:00PM ~ 07:59PM
Taiwan Beer
vs
Bank of Taiwan
29-03-2024
06:00PM ~ 08:59PM
KCC Egis
vs
Mobis Phoebus
29-03-2024
06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
Tokyo Verdy
vs
Kyoto Sanga FC
29-03-2024
06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
Korean Air Jumbos
vs
Ansan OK
29-03-2024
07:00PM ~ 08:00PM
CHANG Ko-Chi / LEE Chih Chen
vs
CHENG Xing / ZHANG Chi
29-03-2024
07:00PM ~ 08:00PM
CHEN Cheng Kuan / HSU Yin-Hui
vs
Rinov RIVALDY / Pitha Haningtyas MENTARI
29-03-2024
07:00PM ~ 08:00PM
Komang Ayu Cahya DEWI
vs
Pornpicha CHOEIKEEWONG
29-03-2024
07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
CF Os Belenenses
vs
Feirense
29-03-2024
07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
Slavoj Trebisov
vs
FC Petrzalka
29-03-2024
07:35PM ~ 10:34PM
Beijing Ducks
vs
Jilin
29-03-2024
07:35PM ~ 10:34PM
Guangdong
vs
Zhejiang Lions
29-03-2024
07:35PM ~ 10:34PM
Nanjing Tongxi
vs
Shanxi Loongs
29-03-2024
07:35PM ~ 10:34PM
Tianjin Pioneers
vs
Guangzhou Long-Lions
29-03-2024
07:35PM ~ 09:34PM
Shenzhen Xinpengcheng
vs
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
29-03-2024
08:00PM ~ 09:00PM
Kantaphon WANGCHAROEN
vs
Toma Junior POPOV
29-03-2024
08:00PM ~ 09:00PM
Ratchanok INTANON
vs
Pornpawee CHOCHUWONG
29-03-2024
08:00PM ~ 09:00PM
Rehan Naufal KUSHARJANTO / Lisa Ayu KUSUMAWATI
vs
REDDY B. Sumeeth / REDDY Sikki
29-03-2024
08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
Pirin Blagoevgrad
vs
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
29-03-2024
08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
Gabala FK
vs
Neftchi Baku
29-03-2024
08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
Bristol City
vs
Leicester
29-03-2024
09:00PM ~ 10:00PM
Ester Nurumi Tri WARDOYO
vs
KIM Ga Eun
29-03-2024
09:00PM ~ 10:00PM
Gregory MAIRS / Jenny MAIRS
vs
Thom GICQUEL / Delphine DELRUE
29-03-2024
09:00PM ~ 10:00PM
LEE Chia Hsin / TENG Chun Hsun
vs
Tanisha CRASTO / Ashwini PONNAPPA
29-03-2024
09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
FK Cukaricki
vs
FK Novi Pazar
29-03-2024
10:00PM ~ 11:00PM
CHOU Tien Chen
vs
LEONG Jun Hao
29-03-2024
10:00PM ~ 11:00PM
Supanida KATETHONG
vs
PUSARLA V. Sindhu
29-03-2024
10:00PM ~ 11:00PM
Sabar Karyaman GUTAMA / Moh Reza Pahlevi ISFAHANI
vs
Bjarne GEISS / Jan Colin VOELKER
29-03-2024
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
Pacos Ferreira
vs
UD Oliveirense
29-03-2024
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
MFK Sinara
vs
MFC Tyumen
29-03-2024
10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
Arda Kardzhali
vs
FC Krumovgrad
29-03-2024
10:50PM ~ 12:49AM
Istra 1961
vs
Lokomotiva Zagreb
29-03-2024
11:00PM ~ 12:00AM
HSU Ya Ching / LIN Wan Ching
vs
Febriana Dwipuji KUSUMA / Amallia Cahaya PRATIWI
29-03-2024
11:00PM ~ 12:00AM
Mads CHRISTOPHERSEN
vs
LOH Kean Yew
29-03-2024
11:00PM ~ 12:00AM
Rin IWANAGA / Kie NAKANISHI
vs
Gabriela STOEVA / Stefani STOEVA
29-03-2024
11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
FC Kapaz
vs
FK Qarabag
29-03-2024
11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
Norwich
vs
Plymouth
29-03-2024
11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
Wrexham
vs
Mansfield Town
29-03-2024
11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
Radnik Surdulica
vs
Vojvodina
29-03-2024
11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
FC Nordsjaelland
vs
AGF Aarhus
29-03-2024
11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
Gil Vicente
vs
Famalicao
29-03-2024
11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
CD Tondela
vs
Vilaverdense
29-03-2024
11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
FC Voluntari
vs
AFC Hermannstadt
30-03-2024
12:00AM ~ 01:00AM
KENG Shu Liang / ZHANG Chi
vs
CHANG Ching Hui / YANG Ching Tun
30-03-2024
12:00AM ~ 01:00AM
William Kryger BOE / Christian Faust KJÆR
vs
CHEN ZHI YI / Presley SMITH
30-03-2024
12:00AM ~ 01:00AM
WANG Tzu Wei
vs
Yushi TANAKA
30-03-2024
12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
CSM Oradea
vs
Dinamo Bucuresti
30-03-2024
12:30AM ~ 03:29AM
Torun
vs
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
30-03-2024
12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
Ruzomberok
vs
Dunajska Streda
30-03-2024
01:00AM ~ 02:00AM
HUANG Di / LIU Yi
vs
Christo POPOV / Toma Junior POPOV
30-03-2024
01:00AM ~ 02:00AM
M.R. ARJUN / DHRUV KAPILA
vs
Junaidi ARIF / Roy King YAP
30-03-2024
01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
Levski Sofia
vs
Slavia Sofia
30-03-2024
01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
Slaven Belupo
vs
NK Osijek
30-03-2024
01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
Brno
vs
Sparta Prague B
30-03-2024
01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
IMT Novi Beograd
vs
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
30-03-2024
01:30AM ~ 04:29AM
Bursaspor
vs
Tofas
30-03-2024
01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
Blackburn Rovers
vs
Ipswich
30-03-2024
01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
Inter Milan (W)
vs
AS Roma (W)
30-03-2024
01:45AM ~ 04:44AM
Besiktas
vs
Bourg
30-03-2024
01:45AM ~ 04:44AM
Fenerbahce
vs
Alba Berlin
30-03-2024
02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
Simba Sports Club
vs
Al Ahly Cairo
30-03-2024
02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
Silkeborg IF
vs
Fredericia
30-03-2024
02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
Benfica
vs
Chaves
30-03-2024
02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
vs
CFR Cluj
30-03-2024
03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
Ferroviaria SP [W]
vs
Cruzeiro [W]
30-03-2024
03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
Puskas Akademia
vs
MOL Fehervar FC
30-03-2024
03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
Al-Ittifaq [KSA]
vs
Al-Ahli [KSA]
30-03-2024
03:30AM ~ 06:29AM
Virtus Bologna
vs
Panathinaikos
30-03-2024
03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
Burgos CF
vs
Espanyol
30-03-2024
03:45AM ~ 06:44AM
Real Madrid
vs
Crvena Zvezda
30-03-2024
03:45AM ~ 05:44AM
Gent
vs
Standard Liege
30-03-2024
04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
Watford
vs
Leeds
30-03-2024
04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
Lille
vs
Lens
30-03-2024
04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
Cadiz
vs
Granada CF
30-03-2024
04:30AM ~ 06:29AM
Estrela da Amadora
vs
Sporting Lisbon
30-03-2024
07:00AM ~ 09:59AM
Charlotte Hornets
vs
Golden State Warriors
30-03-2024
07:00AM ~ 09:59AM
Indiana Pacers
vs
Los Angeles Lakers
30-03-2024
07:00AM ~ 09:59AM
Orlando Magic
vs
Los Angeles Clippers
30-03-2024
07:00AM ~ 09:59AM
Washington Wizards
vs
Detroit Pistons
30-03-2024
07:30AM ~ 10:29AM
Brooklyn Nets
vs
Chicago Bulls
30-03-2024
07:30AM ~ 10:29AM
Cleveland Cavaliers
vs
Philadelphia 76ers
30-03-2024
08:00AM ~ 10:59AM
Miami Heat
vs
Portland Trail Blazers
30-03-2024
08:00AM ~ 10:59AM
Oklahoma City Thunder
vs
Phoenix Suns
30-03-2024
08:00AM ~ 10:59AM
San Antonio Spurs
vs
New York Knicks
30-03-2024
09:00AM ~ 11:59AM
Denver Nuggets
vs
Minnesota Timberwolves
30-03-2024
09:30AM ~ 12:29PM
Utah Jazz
vs
Houston Rockets
30-03-2024
10:00AM ~ 12:59PM
Sacramento Kings
vs
Dallas Mavericks
30-03-2024
10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
Club America
vs
Atletico San Luis
30-03-2024
12:00PM ~ 01:59PM
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
vs
Gamba Osaka
30-03-2024
12:00PM ~ 01:59PM
Ventforet Kofu
vs
Renofa Yamaguchi
30-03-2024
01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
Albirex Niigata
vs
Kashiwa
30-03-2024
01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
Vissel Kobe
vs
Consadole Sapporo
30-03-2024
01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
Blaublitz Akita
vs
Iwaki FC
30-03-2024
01:00PM ~ 02:59PM
Montedio Yamagata
vs
Shimizu
30-03-2024
02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
Kashima Antlers
vs
Jubilo Iwata
30-03-2024
02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
Kawasaki Frontale
vs
FC Tokyo
30-03-2024
02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
Machida Zelvia
vs
Sagan Tosu
30-03-2024
02:00PM ~ 03:59PM
Urawa Red Diamonds
vs
Avispa Fukuoka
30-03-2024
03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
Cerezo Osaka
vs
Shonan Bellmare
30-03-2024
03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
Nagoya
vs
Yokohama F Marinos
30-03-2024
04:45PM ~ 06:44PM
Sydney FC
vs
Central Coast Mariners
30-03-2024
05:00PM ~ 06:59PM
Tochigi SC
vs
V-Varen Nagasaki
30-03-2024
07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
Napoli
vs
Atalanta
30-03-2024
07:30PM ~ 09:29PM
Rakow Czestochowa
vs
Ruch Chorzow
30-03-2024
08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
Botev Vratsa
vs
Hebar Pazardzhik
30-03-2024
08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
Holstein Kiel
vs
Hansa Rostock
30-03-2024
08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
Kaiserslautern
vs
Fortuna Dusseldorf
30-03-2024
08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
SC Preussen Munster
vs
Dynamo Dresden
30-03-2024
08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
Newcastle
vs
West Ham
30-03-2024
08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
Liverpool [W]
vs
Manchester City [W]
30-03-2024
09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
Getafe
vs
Sevilla
30-03-2024
09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
Kisvarda FC
vs
Debrecen
30-03-2024
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
Jamshedpur FC
vs
Kerala Blasters
30-03-2024
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
Torino
vs
Monza
30-03-2024
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
Jagiellonia Bialystok
vs
LKS Lodz
30-03-2024
10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
Bayer Leverkusen
vs
Hoffenheim
30-03-2024
11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
Bournemouth
vs
Everton
30-03-2024
11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
Chelsea
vs
Burnley
30-03-2024
11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
Nottingham Forest
vs
Crystal Palace
30-03-2024
11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
Sheffield Utd
vs
Fulham
30-03-2024
11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
Tottenham
vs
Luton Town
30-03-2024
11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
Varzim
vs
Academica Coimbra
30-03-2024
11:15PM ~ 01:14AM
Almeria
vs
Osasuna
30-03-2024
11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
NEC Nijmegen
vs
PSV Eindhoven
31-03-2024
12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
Metz
vs
Monaco
31-03-2024
12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
Budapest MTK
vs
Kecskemeti TE
31-03-2024
12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
Universitatea Cluj
vs
UTA Arad
31-03-2024
01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
Lazio
vs
Juventus
31-03-2024
01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
Aston Villa
vs
Wolves
31-03-2024
01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
Bayern Munich
vs
Borussia Dortmund
31-03-2024
02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
Zalaegerszegi
vs
Diosgyori VTK
31-03-2024
03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
Estoril
vs
FC Porto
31-03-2024
03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
Al-Nassr [KSA]
vs
Al Taee
31-03-2024
03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
Al-Shabab [KSA]
vs
Al Hilal Riyadh
31-03-2024
03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
Hertha Berlin
vs
Nurnberg
31-03-2024
03:30AM ~ 05:29AM
Felgueiras
vs
Sporting Covilha
31-03-2024
03:45AM ~ 05:44AM
Anderlecht
vs
Antwerp
31-03-2024
03:45AM ~ 05:44AM
Fiorentina
vs
AC Milan
31-03-2024
04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
Brentford
vs
Manchester Utd
31-03-2024
04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
Lyon
vs
Reims
31-03-2024
04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
Barcelona
vs
Las Palmas
31-03-2024
05:00AM ~ 07:59AM
New Orleans Pelicans
vs
Boston Celtics
31-03-2024
07:30AM ~ 10:29AM
Atlanta Hawks
vs
Milwaukee Bucks
31-03-2024
09:00AM ~ 10:59AM
Pachuca
vs
Toluca
31-03-2024
12:00PM ~ 01:59PM
Melbourne Victory
vs
Perth Glory
31-03-2024
06:15PM ~ 08:14PM
PEC Zwolle
vs
Ajax
31-03-2024
07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
Lorient
vs
Stade Brestois
31-03-2024
07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
FC U Craiova 1948
vs
Otelul Galati
31-03-2024
07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
Dynamo Moscow
vs
FC Rostov
31-03-2024
09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
Liverpool
vs
Brighton
31-03-2024
09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
Lorient
vs
Brest
31-03-2024
09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
Nice
vs
Nantes
31-03-2024
09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
Augsburg
vs
Cologne
31-03-2024
09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
Paksi SE
vs
Ujpest
31-03-2024
10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
ATK Mohun Bagan
vs
Chennaiyin FC
31-03-2024
10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
Girona
vs
Real Betis
31-03-2024
11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
Sturm Graz
vs
FC Salzburg
31-03-2024
11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
Atletico Clube De Portugal
vs
Braga B
31-03-2024
11:05PM ~ 01:04AM
Strasbourg
vs
Stade Rennes
31-03-2024
11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
Manchester City
vs
Arsenal
31-03-2024
11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
VfB Stuttgart
vs
Heidenheim
01-04-2024
12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
Alaves
vs
Real Sociedad
01-04-2024
01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
Alverca
vs
Lusitania Lourosa
01-04-2024
02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
Bielefeld
vs
Duisburg
01-04-2024
02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
Aris Thessaloniki
vs
Lamia
01-04-2024
02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
Marseille
vs
Paris St-Germain
01-04-2024
03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
Real Madrid
vs
Athletic Bilbao
01-04-2024
06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
Bologna
vs
Salernitana
01-04-2024
09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
Parma
vs
Catanzaro
01-04-2024
09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
Cagliari
vs
Verona
01-04-2024
09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
Sassuolo
vs
Udinese
01-04-2024
09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
Yantra Gabrovo
vs
Montana
02-04-2024
12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
Lecce
vs
AS Roma
02-04-2024
02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
Sampdoria
vs
Ternana
02-04-2024
02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
Inter Milan
vs
Empoli